Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:43:07 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOVALEVA VERA 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUBALOVA ZUZANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BARTHA NIKOLA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 4
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • LINGL CIRRUS 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABILD SOFIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    KC SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    KARATÉ SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    KARATÉ SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    THE SIMBA TEAM BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WEN TZU-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GAO MENGMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ZAYTSEVA IVANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 3,4
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
KARATÉ SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
WEN TZU-HSUAN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
JEMI CHEHINEZ 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:43:07 CEST +02:00)