Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:37:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Kaufmann Fabienne 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yildirim Meryem 
    BKB,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Kovaleva Vera 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kovaleva Vera 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BUDIC KAJA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Creemers Ingrid 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • KORNDON ALEXANDRA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ZUNIC TANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Creemers Ingrid 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Martinovic Masa 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Martinovic Masa 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Martinovic Masa 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Ørbæk Andersen Lotte 
    SKK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Karalik Nuria 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Prządka Berenika 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Karalik Nuria 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Gljiva Ena 
    KKChampion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Tatarová Dominika 
    CMK BB,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Karalik Nuria 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • REITER NATHALIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VICOVAC ANDRIANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUUSISTO HELENA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • NORTAN VANESCA TANIA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • REITER NATHALIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Clavien Fanny 
    NKD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KUUSISTO HELENA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • REITER NATHALIE 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Kovaleva Vera 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Martinovic Masa 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Kovaleva Vera 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
GARCIA NANCY 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Martinovic Masa 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Martinovic Masa 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Repechage Pool 3,4
Prządka Berenika 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Prządka Berenika 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Tatarová Dominika 
CMK BB,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Karalik Nuria 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Karalik Nuria 
SKF NT,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 15:37:06 CEST +02:00)