Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Female Kumite 68+ Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:13:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • KOETSIER SANNE 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KADOIC MIA 
    KADOIC,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY 
    CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABOUISMAIL SOHILA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PRONK SUZELLE 
    HIGH PERFORMANCE SPORTS KARATE NAMIBIA,NAM
    Country Score
    NAM 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    CADKD ARLES FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 4
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • WILSON MICHELLE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BECHANE IRENE 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TORRES SHANEE 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TORRES SHANEE 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BRUEDERLIN RAMONA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • ANTUNOVIC HANA 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • OLIVEIRA RITA 
    GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA 
    KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 3,4
GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 3
GRIMM CHARLOTTE 
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 1
BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA 
KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ABBASALI HAMIDEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
CHATZILIADOU ELENI 
ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KRESIC STEFANI 
KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
TORRES SHANEE 
TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:13:56 CEST +02:00)