Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    EURAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JEMI CHEHINEZ 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HELMY HABIBA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OKILA MENNA SHAABAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • UEKUSA AYUMI 
    NIPPON SPORT SCIENCE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ORANA FORTESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STAMER SELINA 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HELMY HABIBA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
HELMY HABIBA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 19:52:35 CEST +02:00)