Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 10
  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ECHEVER VALERIA 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • HO KAI YAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • HO KAI YAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • OLIVEIRA RITA 
    GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • OLIVEIRA RITA 
    GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • OLIVEIRA RITA 
    GINÁSIO CLUBE VILACONDENSE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • STAMER SELINA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAITO AYAKA 
    KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
SAITO AYAKA 
KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SAITO AYAKA 
KINDAI UNIVERCITY,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
CREEMERS INGRID 
FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
Country Score
NED
CREEMERS INGRID 
FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
Country Score
NED 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 18:26:00 CEST +02:00)