EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KEINANEN TITTA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TATAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MAHLY HALA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • FERRACUTI CLIO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • PAVEL LIVIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ORANA FORTESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LESJAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GARCIA NANCY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
ALIYEVA FARIDA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
GIORGETTI POLA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
LESJAK LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZILLER LORA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
JUNNER NIAMH 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
JUNNER NIAMH 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
GARCIA NANCY 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:26:29 CEST +02:00)