Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PIPKO DARIA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • CRIVELLI AURORA ZINOVIA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAZON ORTIZ ANDREA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRITO LETICIA SILVEIRA 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PAVLOVSKA ELENA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PIPKO DARIA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • WENDEL KLARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MULOLO OPHELIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PAVLOVSKA ELENA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PIPKO DARIA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • BONJOUR PAULINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • GIORGETTI POLA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CREEMERS INGRID 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HURLE GARCIA GALA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZULLO ANNA 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • MACIA GIMENEZ LARA 
    SHURIYAMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NIETO SÁNCHEZ CAROLINA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • AMEREH AREEJ 
    AMEREH,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ROMERO VAZQUEZ ANDREA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • SAINZ VIARTOLA MARTA 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MORENO RESA LAURA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
    KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JUNNER NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZYABKINA TATIANA 
    KARATE CLUB AMARA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
WENDEL KLARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
PIPKO DARIA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
GIORGETTI POLA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX
GIORGETTI POLA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MACIA GIMENEZ LARA 
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
SAINZ VIARTOLA MARTA 
CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
SAINZ VIARTOLA MARTA 
CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MORENO RESA LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MORENO RESA LAURA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
Country Score
GER
MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA 
KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH,GER
Country Score
GER 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 23:41:18 CET +01:00)