Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Female Kumite 68+ Kg

  
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GHODSI KIANDOKHT 
    AGUILERA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IOSIF EVA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • STASI LINDA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA 
    ACK PIERIKOS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOPHIAT GRACIAS HALIDI 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANSU FATOŞ 
    HANSU,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OSMANI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ROMERO VAZQUEZ ANDREA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SENTURK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • HARAST KINGA 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STEFANIDOU CHRYSOULA 
    ΑΚΑΔ.ΜΑΧ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ-ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KREŠIĆ STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • NORTAN VANESCA 
    VAN HELLEMOND SPORT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • GRCAK JANA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • STAMER SELINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROMERO VAZQUEZ ANDREA 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KORPELA MARIA 
    SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • KREŠIĆ STEFANI 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • WOOLLATT LYDIA 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KORPELA MARIA 
    SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KORPELA MARIA 
    SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZULLO ANNA 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEA CLÉMENCE 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • GABALLA ZEYNA 
    BURAK SONMEZ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KADOIC MIA 
    KADOIC,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • ISTOGU ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UYGUR FATMA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRAGKOULI CHRYSOULA-VAGIA 
    AC ATHLOS PERISTERIOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PEA CLÉMENCE 
    ACADÉMIE DE KARATÉ DE CHEVIGNY ELITE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • BUJIC VASILISA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • NOLET LILY-ROSE 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 9
  • OLIVEIRA ANA RITA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BRITO LETICIA SILVEIRA 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • KONDYLI IOANNA 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • UYGUR FATMA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • YILDIRIM MERYEM 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • MANEVA BOJANA 
    ARSOVSKI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • THAHIR SHAZA 
    THAHIR,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DIANA BURICESCU 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • NOLET LILY-ROSE 
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • EWING NEVE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • UYGUR FATMA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • DIANA BURICESCU 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • UYGUR FATMA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • WALTERS ROCHELLE 
    KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • UYGUR FATMA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
STAMER SELINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
STAMER SELINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
WOOLLATT LYDIA 
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
STAMER SELINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
STAMER SELINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
KORPELA MARIA 
SPORTSKARATE.FI,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BRITO LETICIA SILVEIRA 
BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
BRITO LETICIA SILVEIRA 
BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
LUECKE AMELIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 3
GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP
UYGUR FATMA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:14:34 CET +01:00)