XXXI Adults Pan American Karate Championship Curacao 2017 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 19:34:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JOHNSON CLARENCE 
    SAINT KITTS & NEVIS,SKN
    Country Score
    SKN 0
  • CABELLO DANY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHEHIN JASON 
    SURINAME,SUR
    Country Score
    SUR 0
  • JURADO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CABELLO DANY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • JURADO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 3
  • CHAVEZ DANNY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 8
  • CHAVEZ DANNY 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • ESTRADA ENRIQUE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 9
  • THOMAS DARRYL 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 1
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GAVIRIA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 9
  • JINESTA ALEX 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUCLAIR GREGOR FEEDTON 
    HAITI,HAI
    Country Score
    HAI 0
  • DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GAVIRIA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • PALLAVICINI MORENO PABLO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • ROJAS VICTOR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GAVIRIA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 7
  • ROJAS VICTOR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GAVIRIA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MORENO MARTINEZ GIORIBERT 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALLARD SHEREEF 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 10
  • SENE ALIOUNE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • FRANCO ALFREDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ALLARD SHEREEF 
    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • GAVIRIA MATEO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Repechage Pool 3,4
ALLARD SHEREEF 
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TRI
Country Score
TRI
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 3
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU
GAVIRIA MATEO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL
GAVIRIA MATEO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
SOFFIA MIGUEL 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
SOFFIA MIGUEL 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
BISSON NICOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN
BISSON NICOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 19:34:37 CEST +02:00)