Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOMEZ MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Akimbay Yerbolat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • ABBADI FAYCAL 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Slingerland Ruben 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • QUIJADA PELAYO MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Mamadou Mamoudou 
    Karaté Inter Evreux,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Shymyrbekov Daulet 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lidegaard Casper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GOMEZ MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • QUIJADA PELAYO MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Mamadou Mamoudou 
    Karaté Inter Evreux,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • QUIJADA PELAYO MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 11

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • ANTON JUSTIN Ronaldo 
    Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Assadilov Darkhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Lüthi Kevin 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Pavlov Emil 
    Shtip,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IANCU EMIL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 8
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SURYADI SURYADI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Assadilov Darkhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Fernandes David 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SURYADI SURYADI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RGHIOUI AZIZ 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Korbolewski Dominik 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Aktauov Andrey 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAKHOMOV OLEKSANDR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • Mayers Perry 
    Perry Mayers,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Pajaziti Endrit 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • POLJO HARIS 
    Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Korbolewski Dominik 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • POLJO HARIS 
    Karate Club Novi Grad Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Fasciani Daniele 
    ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BENROUIDA EL MEHDI 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Nurboldyuly Nurbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Willemsen Kevin 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KRSTIN IGOR 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Pinto Gonçalo 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Nikolovski Goran 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RUKAVINA MARKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Fasciani Daniele 
    ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Nurboldyuly Nurbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Fasciani Daniele 
    ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB
Repechage Pool 1,2
ABBADI FAYCAL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GOMEZ MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
GOMEZ MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
GOMEZ MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
GOMEZ MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
UHNICH IHOR 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
Mayers Perry 
Perry Mayers,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
DASOUL MICHAEL 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
DASOUL MICHAEL 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
DASOUL MICHAEL 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:53:56 CEST +02:00)