Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-23 12:13:29 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   1      
  GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   6     
2 Aktauov Andrey (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0      
   GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   3    
3       
  Castro Victor (Team Chebli,BRA)   0     
4       
    GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   8   
5       
  VASTOLA ANTONIO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   2     
6       
   VASTOLA ANTONIO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   1    
7       
  CHEUNG KWAN LOK (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
8       
     GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
9 BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3      
  BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3     
10 Mayers Perry (Perry Mayers,ENG)   3      
   BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2    
11       
  Drazewski Maciej (Polish Karate Federation,POL)   2     
12       
    BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0   
13       
  Macedo Hugo (Crp Campolide,POR)   0     
14       
   Cabello Dany (DANY EL GALLEGO,USA)   2    
15       
  Cabello Dany (DANY EL GALLEGO,USA)   4     
16       
      GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)  
17 KANG PUTE (CHINA,CHN)   0      
  ADLER RENE (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2     
18 ADLER RENE (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0      
   Pampaloni Mattia (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   4    
19       
  Pampaloni Mattia (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   2     
20       
    Dasoul Michael (Champions Club,BEL)   0   
21       
  TIMERZIANOV RISHAD (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
22       
   Dasoul Michael (Champions Club,BEL)   5    
23       
  Dasoul Michael (Champions Club,BEL)   3     
24       
     Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   0  
25       
  SOFFIA MIGUEL (CHILE,CHI)   3     
26       
   Medina Cisneros Ángel (Asociacion Karate Axarquia,ESP)   0    
27       
  Medina Cisneros Ángel (Asociacion Karate Axarquia,ESP)   4     
28       
    Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   1   
29       
  Lüthi Kevin (Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI)   0     
30       
   Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   1    
31       
  Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   6     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 Akpanbet Nurzhan (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)       
  Akpanbet Nurzhan (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   1     
2 Naghipourjafari Shahin (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)       
   BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   3    
3       
  BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   6     
4       
    GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   3   
5       
  GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   8     
6       
   GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   4    
7       
  COBLES BERNAL VICTOR (GIMNASIO MABUNI,ESP)   0     
8       
     GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0  
9 SHOMAKHOV ALBERT (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3      
  SHOMAKHOV ALBERT (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2     
10 González Ortega Jesús (Karate Antonio Machado,ESP)   0      
   SHOMAKHOV ALBERT (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   1    
11       
  Bannister Dean (Kaizen Central,ENG)   0     
12       
    RASERO RUIZ LUIS FRANCISCO (ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OAKI,ESP)   0   
13       
  RASERO RUIZ LUIS FRANCISCO (ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OAKI,ESP)   4     
14       
   RASERO RUIZ LUIS FRANCISCO (ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OAKI,ESP)   1    
15       
  LIU SHUNXIN (CHINA,CHN)   2     
16       
      PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)  
17 meli nahuel (polisportiva garegnano,ITA)   0      
  Fernandes David (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR)   0     
18 Fernandes David (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR)   2      
   Nascimento Rafael (Team Chebli,BRA)   0    
19       
  Nascimento Rafael (Team Chebli,BRA)   0     
20       
    PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0   
21       
  PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   10     
22       
   PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   5    
23       
  Sarsengaliyev Murat (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0     
24       
     PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   6  
25       
  Pérez Canino Óscar (Club Deportivo Hispano Inglés,ESP)   0     
26       
   IMRICH DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
27       
  IMRICH DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1     
28       
    LEE CHUN HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0   
29       
  LEE CHUN HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   2     
30       
   LEE CHUN HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1    
31       
  Aisa Paez Damián (Club Deportivo Nago Grupo Hirahi,ESP)   1     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   4  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     PLAKHUTIN EVGENY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    Aktauov Andrey (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0     
     Aktauov Andrey (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   3    
    Castro Victor (Team Chebli,BRA)   0   Aktauov Andrey (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   1   
     VASTOLA ANTONIO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA)   0   BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0  
      BALAKIN IURII (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   4   Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)  
       Tkebuchava David (Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     Sarsengaliyev Murat (Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ)   0    
      Nascimento Rafael (Team Chebli,BRA)   3   
     Nascimento Rafael (Team Chebli,BRA)   3   Nascimento Rafael (Team Chebli,BRA)   1  
      LEE CHUN HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0   GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)  
       GRECO DANILO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-08-23 12:13:29 CEST +02:00)