Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2017
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HANGAGUE YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • COLOMBO DAVIDE 
    asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 5
  • Bao Huy 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUKAVINA MARKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Pavlov Emil 
    Shtip,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PETROVIC MILOS 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 5
  • HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUKAVINA MARKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Pavlov Emil 
    Shtip,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • RUKAVINA MARKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GRECO DANILO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AMGUINE NASSER 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • Willemsen Kevin 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • KORBOLEWSKI DOMINIK 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR 
    CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Spott Niclas 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SHOTA LEONARD 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Lüthi Kevin 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Dasoul Michael 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BERTHON Lorrys 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • SHOTA LEONARD 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Dasoul Michael 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BERTHON Lorrys 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Dasoul Michael 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • Sustrietov Denys 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Dzakovic Milos 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MURTISHI SHABAN 
    KARATE CLUB DRINI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VINDROLA FABRIZIO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Merienne Arthur 
    Laval Karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Jay Victor 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • BARKELIND DANIEL 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Merienne Arthur 
    Laval Karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TOYAMA SHOHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Sønderby Neve Simon 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Krstin Igor 
    KK Zandarmerija,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Marku Ardit 
    Karate Club Uraniku,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Agoudjil Sofiane 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PUCZYLOWSKI PAWEL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Tönnis Nils 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • ADLER RENE 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 10
  • RELIAS MIHAIL 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TOYAMA SHOHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Krstin Igor 
    KK Zandarmerija,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • PUCZYLOWSKI PAWEL 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TOYAMA SHOHEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 13
  • DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR 
CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
SHOTA LEONARD 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
SHOTA LEONARD 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Dasoul Michael 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
Dasoul Michael 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
Dasoul Michael 
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MURTISHI SHABAN 
KARATE CLUB DRINI,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 3
SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 1
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 6
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-25 02:24:08 CEST +02:00)