Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 14:18:43 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Miyazaki Brandis 
Hawaii Karate USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
 
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
   
     
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
    
     
  
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
  
     
CHOITEN KHAMSUM 
BHUTAN,BHU
Country Score
BHU 0
    
     
 
HONDA TAKUTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
HONDA TAKUTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
    
     
   
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
     
SIRAIT IWAN BIDU 
INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 2
    
     
 
IKEZAWA GENTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
     
IKEZAWA GENTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
  
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
  
     
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
 
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
PENG PIN-CHIEH 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
    
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
     
Aktauov Andrey 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 10
    
     
 
Aktauov Andrey 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
   
     
BANA NIGEL 
PAPUA NEW GUINEA,PNG
Country Score
PNG 3
    
     
  
Aktauov Andrey 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
  
     
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
    
     
 
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
   
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
 
     
TAMANG LAXMAN 
Armed Police Force of Nepal,NEP
Country Score
NEP 0
    
     
 
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
   
     
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
     
  
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
  
     
IKI TAIGA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
 
IKI TAIGA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
   
     
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
 
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
   
     
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
  
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
  
     
CHIEH LIANG-CHENG 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
 
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
    
     
   
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
     
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
     
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
IMOTO TAKUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
     
SONG YUN HAK 
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK
Country Score
PRK 2
    
     
 
SONG YUN HAK 
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK
Country Score
PRK 0
   
     
HIGA SHIINA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
    
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
     
Lee Chun Ho 
Hong Kong,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
    
     
 
Lee Chun Ho 
Hong Kong,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
   
     
LAZO DENNIS 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
    
     
  
NAKAMURA RAIKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
  
     
NAKAMURA RAIKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
 
NAKAMURA RAIKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
   
     
GU JU YEONG 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
    
     
   
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
 
     
Pisino Noah Tony 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
 
Nascimento Rafael 
Team Chebli,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
     
Nascimento Rafael 
Team Chebli,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
     
  
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
KUMAR AJAY 
Youth Karate,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
     
 
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
     
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
  
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
Shubayev Baglan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
    
     
 
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
     
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
   
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
     
Sokolov Alexey 
Karate Federation of the RB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
 
HUANG CHUN-SHIEN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
   
     
HUANG CHUN-SHIEN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
  
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
  
     
KATAOKA YAMATO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
 
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
   
     
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
    
     
    
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
     
 
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
     
lama sonam 
Balkumari karate club,NEP
Country Score
NEP 0
    
     
  
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
     
KUBOTA KOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
 
NGUYEN TIEN LUC 
VIETNAM,VIE
Country Score
VIE 2
   
     
NGUYEN TIEN LUC 
VIETNAM,VIE
Country Score
VIE 7
    
     
   
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
     
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
   
     
ISHII MASAKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
  
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
MIYAZATO KOTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
 
Akpanbet Nurzhan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
Akpanbet Nurzhan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
PUN GAGAN 
karate champions club,NEP
Country Score
NEP 0
    
     
 
ALALYANI ABDULAZIZ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
   
     
ALALYANI ABDULAZIZ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 6
    
     
  
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
     
 
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 8
   
     
FUKE SEISHIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
     
   
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
 
     
GOMYO HIROKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 7
    
     
 
GOMYO HIROKI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
CHEN PO-YEN 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
    
     
  
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
  
     
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
    
     
 
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
   
     
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
    
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
     
YONEYAMA HIDEYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
     
 
YONEYAMA HIDEYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
     
Wei Chia-Ching 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
  
YONEYAMA HIDEYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
  
     
CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 8
    
     
 
CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
   
     
ESCALANTE AMADO 
PERU,PER
Country Score
PER 0
    
     
   
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
 
     
ROHNER LUCA 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
     
 
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 1
   
     
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 2
    
     
  
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,3,4,2
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
TOYAMA SHOHEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Repechage Pool 1,3,4,2
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 6
LEE JI HWAN 
KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
YONEYAMA HIDEYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Gomez Garcia Matias 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-20 14:18:43 CEST +02:00)