16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-07-27 14:40:41 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 LEE JI HWAN (KOREA,KOR)   3      
  ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   8     
2 ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   4      
   ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   6    
3       
  ROMRUEN TANAPON (THAILAND,THA)   0     
4       
    ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3   
5       
  WANG HAO-FENG (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0     
6       
   GAURAV SINDHIYA (INDIA,IND)   3    
7       
  GAURAV SINDHIYA (INDIA,IND)   5     
8       
     MEHDIZADEH AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
9 KRAIK ABDALLAH (JORDAN,JOR)   10      
  RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
10 RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH (MALAYSIA,MAS)   11      
   MEHDIZADEH AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   7    
11       
  MEHDIZADEH AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4     
12       
    MEHDIZADEH AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4   
13       
  DANG HONG SON (VIETNAM,VIE)   0     
14       
   TOYAMA SHOHEI (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
15       
  TOYAMA SHOHEI (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
16       
      MEHDIZADEH AMIR (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17 LIU SHUNXIN (CHINA,CHN)   3      
  LIU SHUNXIN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
18 ADINABEKOV KYLYCHBEK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0      
   LIU SHUNXIN (CHINA,CHN)   3    
19       
  LEE CHUN HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
20       
    SURYADI SURYADI (INDONESIA,INA)   0   
21       
  BAROTOV DALERJON (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
22       
   SURYADI SURYADI (INDONESIA,INA)   6    
23       
  SURYADI SURYADI (INDONESIA,INA)   3     
24       
     SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0  
25       
  ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   7     
26       
   ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   6    
27       
  WEERATHANTRIGE SAMITHA VIRANGA DIAS (SRI LANKA,SRI)   1     
28       
    SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5   
29       
  AL-MOHAMMED HAYDER (IRAQ,IRQ)   0     
30       
   SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3    
31       
  SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH (MALAYSIA,MAS)   6   
       RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH (MALAYSIA,MAS)   4  
      TOYAMA SHOHEI (JAPAN,JPN)   4   ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)  
       ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   10  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   5  
        ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       SURYADI SURYADI (INDONESIA,INA)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-07-27 14:40:41 CEST +02:00)