Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 23:05:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • Pinto Gonçalo 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • AZOUZ KEVIN 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 6
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LIU SHUNXIN 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 7
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Country Score
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • Gutz dos Santos Edemilson 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • GU JUYOUNG 
    karateahn,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Rohner Luca 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GU JUYOUNG 
    karateahn,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Iancu Emil 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • DIOUF SALIOU 
    DUC KARATE DO,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Rukavina Marko 
    Tuškanac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BIDU SIRAIT IWAN 
    Indonesia,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DIOUF SALIOU 
    DUC KARATE DO,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Kalashnikov Vladimir 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Alakbarli Tural 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Alakbarli Tural 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
BISSON NICOLAS 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 5
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
Iancu Emil 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
ARIFI ORGES 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
ARIFI ORGES 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 4
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 5
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 23:05:22 CEST +02:00)