Karate1 Series A - Guadalajara 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-23 06:46:06 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
ABBADI FAYCAL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
ABBADI FAYCAL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
Komorowski Dawid 
Bodaikan Szczecin,POL
Country Score
POL 0
     
  
ABBADI FAYCAL 
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
SHOTA LEONARD 
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
 
Fuente Ripalda Jaime 
ISAN GETXO KARATE,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Fuente Ripalda Jaime 
ISAN GETXO KARATE,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
     
   
KOLARI JONI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
  
Nascimento Rafael 
Team Chebli,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
 
Nascimento Rafael 
Team Chebli,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 0
     
  
KOLARI JONI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
KOLARI JONI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
 
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
     
 
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL
    
Román Jiménez José Fabricio 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
     
  
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
   
Country Score
     
 
bisaccia luigi 
G.S. Fiamme Oro Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
Country Score
     
   
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
  
Lidegaard Casper 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
     
 
STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR 
CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
STEFANYUK MUSIENKO VIKTOR 
CLUB KARATE ALTAMIRA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
     
  
Ribeiro Diogo Miguel Nunes 
Liga Portuguesa Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ribeiro Diogo Miguel Nunes 
Liga Portuguesa Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 7
    
Country Score
     
     
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL
Tkebuchava David 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 7
     
 
Tkebuchava David 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
Akpanbet Nurzhan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
     
  
Tkebuchava David 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
   
ALALYANI ABDULAZIZ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
     
 
ALALYANI ABDULAZIZ 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
    
CHEN PO-YEN 
UT Karate Team,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
     
   
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
  
NG TOU LAM 
MACAU,MAC
Country Score
MAC 0
     
 
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
    
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
     
  
SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Di Fraia Nazaro Damiano 
ASD Pielle- Team Fiore Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
Tondini Gianluca 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
BERTHON Lorrys 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
BERTHON Lorrys 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
  
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR 
GIMNASIO MABUNI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
   
Country Score
     
 
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR 
GIMNASIO MABUNI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
    
Country Score
     
   
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
  
Spott Niclas 
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
ARIFI ORGES 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
ARIFI ORGES 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
     
  
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
González Ortega Jesús 
Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
     
 
Bertuccelli Leonardo 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Bertuccelli Leonardo 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
  
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
Iancu Emil 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
    
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
     
   
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
  
Paulo Rafael 
Centro Karate Shotokan Arroja,POR
Country Score
POR
     
 
Paulo Rafael 
Centro Karate Shotokan Arroja,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
jacqueray adam 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA
     
  
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
 
peng pin-chieh 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
     
 
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
    
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
     
  
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Padda Tarran Singh 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
   
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
Pisino Noah Tony 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
Balakin Iurii 
ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Balakin Iurii 
ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
  
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Country Score
     
     
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
     
  
Krstin Igor 
KK Zandarmerija,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
   
dahbi mohamed 
KCCM,MAR
Country Score
MAR
     
 
Krstin Igor 
KK Zandarmerija,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
Krstin Igor 
KK Zandarmerija,SRB
Country Score
SRB
     
   
Krstin Igor 
KK Zandarmerija,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
  
HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
     
 
HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
    
BEN HAJ AMOR ANAS 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN
     
  
HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Vicente Andrew 
Academia Sinai,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
ABDALLA MOHAMED SABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
ERNESTIN GENEVIELORE MOUNGALET 
CONGO,CGO
Country Score
CGO
     
 
RUKAVINA MARKO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
RUKAVINA MARKO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
     
  
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
   
Country Score
     
 
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
    
Country Score
     
   
ABDALLA MOHAMED SABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
  
Kholkhal Reda 
Club Omnisports Le Ronin,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
ABDALLA MOHAMED SABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
ABDALLA MOHAMED SABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 9
     
  
ABDALLA MOHAMED SABER 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
ANTON JUSTIN Ronaldo 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
Bannister Dean 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Bannister Dean 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
     
  
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
   
RASERO RUIZ LUIS FRANCISCO 
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OAKI,ESP
Country Score
ESP
     
 
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 8
    
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
     
   
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
  
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU
     
 
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
    
MBOUSSA IWANDZA DORDECHE 
CONGO,CGO
Country Score
CGO
     
  
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CAVASIN NICOLA 
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
RELIAS MIHAIL 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
 
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
     
  
Macedo Hugo 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Macedo Hugo 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 5
    
Country Score
     
   
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Tönnis Nils 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
Country Score
     
     
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA
Melekhin Oleg 
BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR
     
 
IZZO COSTABILE GIUSEPPE 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
IZZO COSTABILE GIUSEPPE 
ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
   
MOREIRA DIOGO 
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
     
 
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
    
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 6
     
   
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
  
RAMIREZ COLON JONATHAN 
PUERTO RICO,PUR
Country Score
PUR 0
     
 
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
    
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
     
  
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
Country Score
     
 
FUJII HAYATA 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
Country Score
     
    
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
 
huang chun-hsien 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
     
 
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
     
  
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
  
ORMAZABAL APIÑANIZ JON ANDER 
Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
Country Score
ESP
     
 
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
  
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Xavier João 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR
     
 
Xavier João 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 2
    
Rukavina Marko 
Tuškanac,CRO
Country Score
CRO
     
  
Xavier João 
Crp Campolide,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
BARGI YASIR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
     
 
BARGI YASIR 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
    
HUANG TZU-HENG 
Nehiu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
     
   
BOUZAKRI BILAL 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
Shubayev Baglan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
     
 
BOUZAKRI BILAL 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
BOUZAKRI BILAL 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
  
BOUZAKRI BILAL 
Union Sportive de Creteil Karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
KATAOKA YAMATO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
    
Country Score
     
    
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
LIVERIS DIONISIS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
 
Kuse Felix 
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Kuse Felix 
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 5
     
  
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
   
Country Score
     
 
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
Country Score
     
   
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
     
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
     
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
RGHIOUI AZIZ 
SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
 
Marino Giovanni 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Marino Giovanni 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
Marino Giovanni 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Bautista Sergio 
Cmiskanpon,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
Country Score
     
   
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
  
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
     
 
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
    
Dzakovic Milos 
Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
     
  
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Kalashnikov Vladimir 
Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
Country Score
RUS
    
Country Score
     
    
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
 
Timmermans Jordy 
Karate Team Timmermans,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
 
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
     
  
Spitz Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Spitz Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
   
AZZOUZI NADER 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
  
ABOU ETTA KARIM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
     
 
CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
    
CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
     
  
AZZOUZI NADER 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 3
   
Country Score
     
 
AZZOUZI NADER 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 2
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Román Jiménez José Fabricio 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 1
Ribeiro Diogo Miguel Nunes 
Liga Portuguesa Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Ribeiro Diogo Miguel Nunes 
Liga Portuguesa Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 1
Ribeiro Diogo Miguel Nunes 
Liga Portuguesa Karate,POR
Country Score
POR 0
KOLARI JONI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GRECO DANILO 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Lopes Johan 
Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
GÜLER EYÜP 
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-23 06:46:06 CEST +02:00)