Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:37:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dasoul Michael 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rukavina Marko 
    Tuškanac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • marchese samuele 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • GU JUYEONG 
    park karate,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • marchese samuele 
    Asd Fisiodinamik ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GU JUYEONG 
    park karate,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Efimenko Stepan 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Efimenko Stepan 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRECO DANILO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Iancu Emil 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIDU SIRAIT IWAN 
    Indonesia,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ameknassi Abdessalam 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Ameknassi Abdessalam 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LIU SHUNXIN 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alakbarli Tural 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Kalashnikov Vladimir 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GU JUYEONG 
park karate,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
Efimenko Stepan 
НОФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Efimenko Stepan 
НОФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Efimenko Stepan 
НОФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Akpanbet Nurzhan 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
UHNICH IHOR 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
UHNICH IHOR 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Ameknassi Abdessalam 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
Ameknassi Abdessalam 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Ameknassi Abdessalam 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Saymatov Sadriddin 
UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
Country Score
UZB
Saymatov Sadriddin 
UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
Country Score
UZB 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:37:28 CEST +02:00)