Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 10:00:09 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Efimenko Stepan 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • PISINO NOAH 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Efimenko Stepan 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • PISINO NOAH 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Mehdizadeh Amir 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • Rohner Luca 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Iancu Emil 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BroseTeam,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Akpanbet Nurzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Spitz Luca 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Rukavina Marko 
    Tuškanac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Saymatov Sadriddin 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PAVLOV EMIL 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
PISINO NOAH 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
PISINO NOAH 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE
Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Rohner Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
Rohner Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 5
Rohner Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Pampaloni Mattia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BroseTeam,BRA
Country Score
BRA
KOZAKI YUGO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 10:00:09 CET +01:00)