Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:32:02 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
   ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   2    
     
      
     
    ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   4   
     
      
     
   SAMDAN ERAY (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
     
      
     
     ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   0  
     
      
10      
   ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   4    
11      
      
12      
    ALBASHER SAUD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0   
13      
      
14      
   GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS (SPAIN,ESP)   1    
15      
      
16      
      SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
17      
      
18      
   Kanagasingam Kajith (Kc Combs,FRA)   2    
19      
      
20      
    Kanagasingam Kajith (Kc Combs,FRA)   0   
21      
      
22      
   Rukavina Marko (Tuškanac,CRO)   1    
23      
      
24      
     SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1  
25      
      
26      
   PISINO NOAH TONY (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0    
27      
      
28      
    SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   5   
29      
      
30      
   SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
   Pampaloni Mattia (Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA)   1    
     
      
     
    AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)   4   
     
      
     
   AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)   2    
     
      
     
     AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)   5  
     
      
10      
   UHNICH IHOR (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
11      
      
12      
    UHNICH IHOR (UKRAINE,UKR)   0   
13      
      
14      
   KALNINS KALVIS (LATVIA,LAT)   0    
15      
      
16      
      AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)  
17      
      
18      
   LIU SHUNXIN (CHINA,CHN)   0    
19      
      
20      
    IMRICH DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2   
21      
      
22      
   IMRICH DOMINIK (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
23      
      
24      
     MARCHESE SAMUELE (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA)   2  
25      
      
26      
   MARCHESE SAMUELE (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA)   3    
27      
      
28      
    MARCHESE SAMUELE (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA)   6   
29      
      
30      
   AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
      
     
   RENDON LLANOS ANDRES (COLOMBIA,COL)   0    
     
      
     
    ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0   
     
      
     
   ALHARBI ABDULLAH (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0    
     
      
     
     SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   1  
     
      
10      
   FILIPOVYCH OLEG (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
11      
      
12      
    SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   3   
13      
      
14      
   SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   2    
15      
      
16      
      KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
   PANDEMOYA KALONDA (DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD)   0    
19      
      
20      
    Lee Chun Ho (Hong Kong,HKG)   0   
21      
      
22      
   Lee Chun Ho (Hong Kong,HKG)   2    
23      
      
24      
     KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
25      
      
26      
   Rohner Luca (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   0    
27      
      
28      
    KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
29      
      
30      
   KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
      
     
   AL MALKI EMAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
     
      
     
    AL MALKI EMAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0   
     
      
     
   Ameknassi Abdessalam (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   0    
     
      
     
     ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1  
     
      
10      
   Farzaliyev Firdovsi (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   0    
11      
      
12      
    ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2   
13      
      
14      
   ASSADILOV DARKHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   4    
15      
      
16      
      BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)  
17      
      
18      
   IANCU EMIL (ROMANIA,ROU)   0    
19      
      
20      
    Lopes Johan (Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA)   1   
21      
      
22      
   Lopes Johan (Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA)   2    
23      
      
24      
     BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   2  
25      
      
26      
       
27      
      
28      
    BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   3   
29      
      
30      
       
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)   3   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     KAYA AYKUT (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   0   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     PISINO NOAH TONY (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   5    
      PISINO NOAH TONY (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0   
     Kanagasingam Kajith (Kc Combs,FRA)   1   ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   1  
      ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   3   ALPYSBAY KAISAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)  
       AZZOUZI NADER (TUNISIA,TUN)   0  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     Rohner Luca (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   4    
      Lee Chun Ho (Hong Kong,HKG)   1   
     Lee Chun Ho (Hong Kong,HKG)   7   SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   0  
      SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   4   BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)  
       BROSE DOUGLAS (#BroseTeam,BRA)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:32:02 CEST +02:00)