53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:18:49 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUKAVINA MARKO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • GHAMBARYAN GEVORG 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOLARI JONI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHOTA LEONARD 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • VITOR DEJAN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SIERADZKI JAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ATTAR EL YASSINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • PARRIS CUBA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ATTAR EL YASSINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOPES JOHAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
LOPES JOHAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
LOPES JOHAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
ATTAR EL YASSINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:18:49 CEST +02:00)