Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:54:48 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 4
  • Rohner Luca 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Toyama Shohei 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • EDOUMA BOUTAL JUNIOR DIMITRI 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • Kolari Joni 
    Lahden Karate,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Kolari Joni 
    Lahden Karate,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Ameknassi Abdessalam 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Melekhin Oleg 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Dasoul Michael 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AKTAUOV ANDREY 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CRESCENZO Angelo 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 6
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 8
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:54:48 CEST +02:00)