Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:03:56 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
FILIPOVYCH OLEG 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
     
VASTOLA ANTONIO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SELVARAJOO SENTHILKUMARAN 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
     
Country Score
    
     
 
PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
Country Score
COD 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Rohner Luca 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
    
    
    
    
Toyama Shohei 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
    
    
    
 
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
  
    
    
    
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
   
    
    
    
  
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
 
    
    
    
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
   
    
    
    
 
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
  
    
    
    
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
    
    
    
   
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
    
    
    
EDOUMA BOUTAL JUNIOR DIMITRI 
CAMEROON,CMR
Country Score
CMR 0
   
    
    
    
 
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
  
    
    
    
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
   
    
    
    
  
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
 
    
    
    
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
    
    
    
 
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
  
    
    
    
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
   
    
    
    
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
     
 
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
   
     
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
  
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Ameknassi Abdessalam 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Dasoul Michael 
Champions Club,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
    
    
    
    
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
    
    
    
 
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
    
    
    
AKTAUOV ANDREY 
AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
    
    
    
  
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
    
    
    
ARIFI ORGES 
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
   
    
    
    
 
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
    
    
    
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
    
    
    
   
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA
    
    
    
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
   
    
    
    
 
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
  
    
    
    
Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
    
    
    
  
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
 
    
    
    
PISINO NOAH TONY 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
    
    
    
 
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
  
    
    
    
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
   
    
    
    
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EL ATTAR YASSINE 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
Kolari Joni 
Lahden Karate,FIN
Country Score
FIN 6
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 8
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
Dulovic Nenad 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
CRESCENZO Angelo 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:03:56 CET +01:00)