Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:39:21 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Melekhin Oleg 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hasanen Yehia 
    Miyagi Kan,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alpysbay Kaisar 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Melekhin Oleg 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Alpysbay Kaisar 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Dulovic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Alpysbay Kaisar 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Alpysbay Kaisar 
    Shymkent team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Spitz Luca 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Pampaloni Mattia 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lopes Johan 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GRECO DANILO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Shymyrbekov Daulet 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BISSON NICOLAS 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GRECO DANILO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES FELIPE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PISINO NOAH 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES FELIPE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES FELIPE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Melekhin Oleg 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Alpysbay Kaisar 
Shymkent team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Alpysbay Kaisar 
Shymkent team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PISINO NOAH 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 9
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 7
RENDON LLANOS ANDRES FELIPE 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:39:21 CEST +02:00)