Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:30:34 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
GONZALEZ MATIAS 
AKAMINE KEN SHIN RYU,CHI
Country Score
CHI 6
     
 
GONZALEZ MATIAS 
AKAMINE KEN SHIN RYU,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
GUPTA ANIKET 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 1
     
  
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
     
 
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 10
    
Román Jiménez José Fabricio 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 2
     
   
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
  
Silva Alyson 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
 
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
    
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
     
  
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Miyazato Kota 
JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
Country Score
     
    
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
 
PAZMINO KEVIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
     
 
PAZMINO KEVIN 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
    
FARAH AGUSTIN 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
     
  
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
   
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
     
 
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
    
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
     
   
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
chavez bornaz orlando
CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
Country Score
     
 
chavez bornaz orlando
CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
Country Score
    
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU
     
  
chavez bornaz orlando
CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
Country Score
0
   
Country Score
     
 
MORA MALLEA HERNAN 
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country Score
CHI
    
Country Score
     
     
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
     
 
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 6
    
Kataoka Yamato 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
     
  
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
   
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 6
     
 
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
    
Gutz dos Santos Edemilson 
Rio do Sul,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
     
   
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
  
Jinesta Alex 
Ken Shin Kan of Florida,USA
Country Score
USA 3
     
 
Jinesta Alex 
Ken Shin Kan of Florida,USA
Country Score
USA 1
    
Kholkhal Reda 
Full karaté académie ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
  
KRAIK ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KRAIK ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 9
    
Country Score
     
    
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
     
 
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 8
    
CHEN HU 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
     
  
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Amador Andres Felipe 
Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
Country Score
COL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
  
Stankunas Gabriel 
Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
     
 
Soffia Miguel 
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
Soffia Miguel 
ASKA CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 9
     
  
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Tapia Cristobal 
Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
Country Score
CHI 7
     
 
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
    
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 8
     
  
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
   
Pisino Noah Tony 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
     
 
Pisino Noah Tony 
SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Ugaz Antonio
KARATE PERU,WKF3
Country Score
0
     
   
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
AL MALKI EMAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
     
 
KALISTYI DAVYD 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
KALISTYI DAVYD 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
     
  
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
Country Score
     
 
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
Country Score
     
    
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
 
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
     
 
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
    
Lidegaard Casper 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
     
  
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
     
 
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 4
    
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 3
     
   
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
  
manriquez serrano sergio mario 
ADL san ramon,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
     
 
Munzuk Amir 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
Munzuk Amir 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
  
Dutra Patrick 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Dutra Patrick 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN
Toyama Shohei 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
     
 
Toyama Shohei 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
    
Borjas Mundaca Luis Alberto 
Jiyukan Chile,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
     
  
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
     
   
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
SANCHEZ TULIO
CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
Country Score
1
     
 
Salerno de Lourena Breno 
Pedro Ganem,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
    
Salerno de Lourena Breno 
Pedro Ganem,BRA
Country Score
BRA 6
     
  
Salerno de Lourena Breno 
Pedro Ganem,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Besso Nathaniel 
Avalon Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
    
Country Score
     
    
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
Forero Juan David 
Team-Colombia,COL
Country Score
COL 2
     
 
AN BOXIANG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
    
AN BOXIANG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
     
  
AN BOXIANG 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
Country Score
     
   
jacqueray adam 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
jacqueray adam 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
 
jacqueray adam 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
Tolentino Joseph 
Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas,USA
Country Score
USA 0
     
  
jacqueray adam 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
   
Country Score
     
 
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Silva Alyson 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Silva Alyson 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Miyazato Kota 
JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Lidegaard Casper 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 3
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
Dutra Patrick 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 11:30:34 CEST +02:00)