Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:02:14 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GONZALEZ MATIAS 
    AKAMINE KEN SHIN RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • GUPTA ANIKET 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Dasoul Michael 
    Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Román Jiménez José Fabricio 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • Silva Alyson 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAZMINO KEVIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • FARAH AGUSTIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • chavez bornaz orlando
    CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
    Country Score
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Kataoka Yamato 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • Gutz dos Santos Edemilson 
    Rio do Sul,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Jinesta Alex 
    Ken Shin Kan of Florida,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Kholkhal Reda 
    Full karaté académie ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • CHEN HU 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Soffia Miguel 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GONZALEZ MATIAS 
    AKAMINE KEN SHIN RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Dasoul Michael 
    Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Miyazato Kota 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PAZMINO KEVIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • chavez bornaz orlando
    CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
    Country Score
  • MORA MALLEA HERNAN 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Jinesta Alex 
    Ken Shin Kan of Florida,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • Amador Andres Felipe 
    Club Bolivar Marcial COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Soffia Miguel 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Dasoul Michael 
    Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • chavez bornaz orlando
    CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Tapia Cristobal 
    Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 8
  • Pisino Noah Tony 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Ugaz Antonio
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • manriquez serrano sergio mario 
    ADL san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Munzuk Amir 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Toyama Shohei 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Borjas Mundaca Luis Alberto 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • SANCHEZ TULIO
    CHAVEZ SPORT BORNAZ,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • Salerno de Lourena Breno 
    Pedro Ganem,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Forero Juan David 
    Team-Colombia,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • AN BOXIANG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Tolentino Joseph 
    Reigikai SKIF Las Vegas,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Pisino Noah Tony 
    SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • Munzuk Amir 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Dutra Patrick 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Toyama Shohei 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Salerno de Lourena Breno 
    Pedro Ganem,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Besso Nathaniel 
    Avalon Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • AN BOXIANG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Dutra Patrick 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Salerno de Lourena Breno 
    Pedro Ganem,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • AN BOXIANG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • jacqueray adam 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
Silva Alyson 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Silva Alyson 
Team Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Miyazato Kota 
JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
Dasoul Michael 
Vlaamse Karate Federatie,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Lidegaard Casper 
National Team Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 3
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
Dutra Patrick 
MSK BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
UHNICH IHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:02:14 CEST +02:00)