27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 07:37:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AHMADI FARID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Triggiani Danilo 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • DI LEVA SALVATORE 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Penedo Bruno 
    KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • De Falco David 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Alibrandi Giuseppe 
    CTR Sicilia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TAS Sami 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Veneziano Francesco 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • APRILLIAN ANGGA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Tomasello Simone 
    Kineo Messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DI LEVA SALVATORE 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • De Falco David 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TAS Sami 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Stankunas Gabriel 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • APRILLIAN ANGGA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROTA ALBERTO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • APRILLIAN ANGGA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bisaccia Luigi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Ribeiro João 
    SCBraga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 9
  • Tondini Gianluca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Ribeiro João 
    SCBraga,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • kholkhal reda 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Arifi Orges 
    Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • COLOMBO DAVIDE 
    asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Rega Alessandro 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Hübner Dániel 
    KSI Hungary,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Ramos Douglas 
    Associação Subaru de Karate,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PUTRA ARDWI BATARA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • Sulemani Foffana 
    A.S.D. Karate Club Mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arifi Orges 
    Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Rega Alessandro 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • PUTRA ARDWI BATARA 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Arifi Orges 
    Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
Triggiani Danilo 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Alibrandi Giuseppe 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Alibrandi Giuseppe 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 7
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 4
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
APRILLIAN ANGGA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 6
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
Arifi Orges 
Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-20 07:37:17 CEST +02:00)