27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:58:47 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
AHMADI FARID 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
     
 
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
    
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
     
  
DI LEVA SALVATORE 
Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DI LEVA SALVATORE 
Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
ROTA ALBERTO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
ROTA ALBERTO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ROTA ALBERTO 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
  
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Penedo Bruno 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
Country Score
     
 
IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
  
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
De Falco David 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
     
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
     
 
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Triggiani Danilo 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Alibrandi Giuseppe 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
  
Country Score
     
 
LANDI MATTEO 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
    
Country Score
     
    
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Veneziano Francesco 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Stankunas Gabriel 
Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Stankunas Gabriel 
Brazil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
APRILLIAN ANGGA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
APRILLIAN ANGGA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
APRILLIAN ANGGA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tomasello Simone 
Kineo Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 9
     
 
Ribeiro João 
SCBraga,POR
Country Score
POR 1
    
Tondini Gianluca 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
Country Score
     
   
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
Country Score
     
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
 
Country Score
     
 
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
kholkhal reda 
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Arifi Orges 
Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Arifi Orges 
Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Arifi Orges 
Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
COLOMBO DAVIDE 
asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Country Score
     
 
Rega Alessandro 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Rega Alessandro 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Hübner Dániel 
KSI Hungary,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Country Score
     
    
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
Country Score
     
 
MOREIRA DIOGO 
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country Score
POR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
MOREIRA DIOGO 
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Ramos Douglas 
Associação Subaru de Karate,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
MOREIRA DIOGO 
KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
PUTRA ARDWI BATARA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 2
    
Country Score
     
  
PUTRA ARDWI BATARA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Sulemani Foffana 
A.S.D. Karate Club Mestre,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
MARCHESE SAMUELE 
JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Triggiani Danilo 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Alibrandi Giuseppe 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Alibrandi Giuseppe 
CTR Sicilia,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 7
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 4
TAS Sami 
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
APRILLIAN ANGGA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 6
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bisaccia Luigi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
Arifi Orges 
Karate Club Ippon Prishtine,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
KISS ANDRAS 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
DALTIN ERIC 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:58:47 CET +01:00)