Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:57:09 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MAHMADOV HOJIQURBON 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • SAIYASOMBAT POORIS 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • NGUYEN VAN HAI 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AZZOUZI NADER 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
AZZOUZI NADER 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 0
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:57:09 CEST +02:00)