Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:21:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    KK IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
NANIWAKARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
NANIWAKARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
NANIWAKARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PAMPALONI MATTIA 
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BROSETEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:21:13 CEST +02:00)