Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:37:48 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SAIYASOMBAT POORIS 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 5
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 1
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 3
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRAIK ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
KAYA AYKUT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
HASSAN NIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BROSETEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:37:48 CEST +02:00)