Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-23 05:58:58 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YRKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAITUREYEV YRKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAITUREYEV YRKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAITUREYEV YRKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • HASANEN YEHIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SAIYASOMBAT POORIS 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN OKAYAMA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HASANEN YEHIA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-23 05:58:58 CEST +02:00)