Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:09:39 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASCKIN RICHARD 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • YAMAOKA MASAKI 
    JAPAN OKAYAMA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
BROSE DOUGLAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:09:39 CET +01:00)