Karate1 Premier League - Madrid 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:08:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BOISSERON MILTON 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TAS SAMI 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 4
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 7
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 6
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE 
BURKINA FASO,BUR
Country Score
BUR 0
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
Country Score
VEN 4
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
LEE CHUN HO 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:08:36 CET +01:00)