Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:50:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ILYAS BEKZADAYEV 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • NGUYEN VAN HAI 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • ISKHAKOV RUSLAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HRIBOVSEK BLAZ 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FERNANDES DAVID 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KATAOKA YAMATO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KAABAWI SAJJAD 
    ALMINAA CLUB/BASRA,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • VOLKMER NICOLAI 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ISKHAKOV RUSLAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • FERNANDES DAVID 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KAABAWI SAJJAD 
    ALMINAA CLUB/BASRA,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ISKHAKOV RUSLAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • PETROVIC MILOS 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GEHTBEBARG RONI 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AHMADI FARID 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • AMITRANO ALFREDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NG TOU LAM 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SAVIN ILIA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • SUSTRIETOV DENYS 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • GEHTBEBARG RONI 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 10
  • AMITRANO ALFREDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GEHTBEBARG RONI 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GEHTBEBARG RONI 
    YOEL KARATE,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • IZZO COSTABILE GIUSEPPE 
    ASD HINNA MAC 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOISSERON MILTON 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PADDA TARRAN SINGH 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MUNZUK AMIR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • ALHIRAISH BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KUSE FELIX 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BOISSERON MILTON 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MUNZUK AMIR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KUSE FELIX 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MUNZUK AMIR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BEREZOVSKYI DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • AGOVIĆ MIRNES 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BULATAU ILYA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • HASSAN MOUSA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • AKHALAIA ILIA 
    KARATE CLUB KUTAISI-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • HASSANI HOUSNY 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BEREZOVSKYI DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HASSAN MOUSA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • YILDIZ BARIS 
    HAMBURGER KARATE-VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • ROMÁN JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ FABRICIO 
    FEDERACION COSTARRICENSE DE KARATE,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DIOUF SALIOU 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • BEKTESHI MERGIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE KINDAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DIOUF SALIOU 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • LARROCHE JESUS 
    ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • DALTIN ERIC 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUBNER DANIEL NORBERT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TOLSTOV VLADISLAV 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • DRABEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MARKU ARDIT 
    KARATE KLUB URANIKU,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • KRSTIN IGOR 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ZHOU YUZE 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YEE FAZEL SAM AHMAD 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • IKEZAWA KAI 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • LARROCHE JESUS 
    ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TOLSTOV VLADISLAV 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • KRSTIN IGOR 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YEE FAZEL SAM AHMAD 
    LZ PINZGAU,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • IKEZAWA KAI 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • TOLSTOV VLADISLAV 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • KRSTIN IGOR 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ULIENGUE EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • ULIENGUE EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KALASHNIKOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SEHRINE AGHILES 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE-NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • CSOPPU BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CÎRLAN VALENTIN-GABRIEL 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV TARGOVISTE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ALZUABI MESHARI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KRASNIQI MUJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KALASHNIKOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE-SCHULE-NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ALZUABI MESHARI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • KALASHNIKOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TOYAMA SYOHEI 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MAHMOUD ABDELRAZAK MAHMOUD YOUSOF 
    SMOUHA SPORTING CLUB,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MAYERS PERRY 
    PERRY MAYERS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KUZMINS LEONARDS 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • HUESO MARTÍNEZ JORGE 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • RAKHIMQULOV SHERZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MAHMOUD ABDELRAZAK MAHMOUD YOUSOF 
    SMOUHA SPORTING CLUB,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MAHMOUD ABDELRAZAK MAHMOUD YOUSOF 
    SMOUHA SPORTING CLUB,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • KAJIHARA TATSUTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • IKEZAWA GENTA 
    INTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PALAZZO SIMONE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
NAOTO SAGO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
NAOTO SAGO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
SALAMA MALEK 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SALAMA MALEK 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
SALAMA MALEK 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SALAMA MALEK 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN KARATE KINDAI,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN KARATE KINDAI,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
SPITZ LUCA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
KAMOGAWA KOJIRO 
JAPAN KARATE KINDAI,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
BROSE DOUGLAS 
#BROSETEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:50:00 CEST +02:00)