Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 07:48:16 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANDEMOYA KALONDA 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 0
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 5
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7
  • ALIYEV HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • AKBARI MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 7
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ESTRADA ARTURO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ROMÁN JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ FABRICIO 
    FEDERACION COSTARRICENSE DE KARATE,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 3
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • IOJA NICOLAE RAZVAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHUA SHENG DA 
    KARATE-DO GOJU-KAI SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 0
  • BAYHAN BERKAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • AYOUBI NEZHAD ALI HOSSEIN 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PRADO ROMÁN JESUS 
    CLUB KARATE ZANSHIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROMÁN JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ FABRICIO 
    FEDERACION COSTARRICENSE DE KARATE,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 4
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • BAYHAN BERKAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • ROMÁN JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ FABRICIO 
    FEDERACION COSTARRICENSE DE KARATE,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TUYGUNOV BEKZOD 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YARI ILZOULEH MIAD 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOKAS EVANGELOS 
    AKC TYMPAKI CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YARI RAD SINA 
    GILAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAYA BEYTULLAH ABDUSSAMET 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ISKHAKOV RUSLAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RATHOD KRISHNA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • BEASLEY JACOB 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • MAHDAVI HEZAVEH BEHNAM 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 8
  • AYDINYAN SAMVEL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 8
  • MITRICA IONUT ROBERT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • IBRAHIM FERAS 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ISKHAKOV RUSLAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BEASLEY JACOB 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • AYDINYAN SAMVEL 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 4
  • IBRAHIM FERAS 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NIKOLOVSKI GORAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ALNAJJAR OMAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BAVANDPOURI AMIREZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EROL BERK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    VIVONS SPORT ,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 11
  • HASSANIPOUR HAMID 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • RENDON ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BULATAU ILYA 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ALASGAROV MIRJALAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • EROL BERK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BALAKIN IURII 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • PAMPALONI MATTIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • ZHUMABEKOV YERBOLAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 10
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • EROL BERK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BALAKIN IURII 
    ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • EROL BERK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JALILIAN SINA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • MARKU ARDIT 
    KARATE KLUB URANIKU,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHUBHAM SHUBHAM 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PAMFIL VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JALILIAN SINA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SHOTA LEONARD 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ABDOLLAHI MOHAMMADTAHA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • MYRATDURDYYEV SELIM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 1
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ADHAMI MEYSAM 
    IRANKARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JALILIAN SINA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • SHOTA LEONARD 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ABDOLLAHI MOHAMMADTAHA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JALILIAN SINA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ABDOLLAHI MOHAMMADTAHA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • FEHER PETER 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JALILIAN SINA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • AUGUSTO SALVATI 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AKÇIN CAN 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEMATI MORTEZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • SANTIAGO MAYA ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • KOHAN ALI 
    AVA RAZM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HADDECHE RAMZI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • AKÇIN CAN 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KANAGASINGAM KAJITH 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ABBASOV ELCHIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NEMATI MORTEZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • TOLSTOV VLADISLAV 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • LAÂTTAR OMAR 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BARGI YASIR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • SADEGHZADEH MOGHADAM MILAD 
    AVA RAZM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • AKÇIN CAN 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • NEMATI MORTEZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BARGI YASIR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • BEKZADAYEV ILYAS 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NEMATI MORTEZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • NEMATI MORTEZA 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • SUSTRIETOV DENYS 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BAVUUDORJ BISHGARAV 
    ALL MONGOLIAN KARATE FEDERATION,MGL
    Country Score
    MGL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RANJBAR MONASEBASTANEH JAVAD 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MUNZUK AMIR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • GUPTA ANIKET 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOREIRA DIOGO 
    KARATE CLUBE MARGEM SUL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SEDDIGHI PAPKIADEH REZA 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • SUSTRIETOV DENYS 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SAIYASOMBAT POORIS 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • INANC TALHA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • RANJBAR MONASEBASTANEH JAVAD 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • RAMIC ELVIS 
    SHOCKNESS SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MARINO GIOVANNI 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MAKHMADOV KHOJIQURBON 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 2
  • DHILLON JOSH 
    CANADA4,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • AYOUBINEZHAD AYOUB 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • SEDDIGHI PAPKIADEH REZA 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • ATES OMER FARUK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • SAIYASOMBAT POORIS 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • INANC TALHA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • RANJBAR MONASEBASTANEH JAVAD 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • AYOUBINEZHAD AYOUB 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SEDDIGHI PAPKIADEH REZA 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • INANC TALHA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SEDDIGHI PAPKIADEH REZA 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BAHTIJARI USAME 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • APSATAROV ABDIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 8
  • GÜNTEKİN MUHAMMED EMİN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • NGUYEN TIEN LUC 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAMMADOV MUSEYIB 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ALI MOHAMMAD AKHTAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • APSATAROV ABDIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 2
  • GHASEMI MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN 
    QAZVIN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AKHALAIA ILIA 
    KARATE CLUB KUTAISI-1,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KALASHNIKOV VLADIMIR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • SALONEN MISKA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ATIENZA ARIZA MIGUEL 
    ASOCIACION KARATE AXARQUIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • ALI MOHAMMAD AKHTAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • APSATAROV ABDIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • JACQUERAY ADAM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HASSANNIAIDEILAMI MAJID 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • CIRLAN VALENTIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SAVIN ILIA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSHAN REZA 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • YALKABOV BAYRAM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • SAVIN ILIA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DEMIR SUKRU ONUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MURADOV HASAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • FERARMA ABDELNOUR 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    AS KARATE 95,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    KARATE CLUB MLADENOVAC,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • YALKABOV BAYRAM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • NORDIN MOHD NORFARHAN 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • SAVIN ILIA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    AS KARATE 95,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • NORDIN MOHD NORFARHAN 
    LABUAN,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MINAMI YUNOSUKE 
    NANIWAKARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
ADHAMI MEYSAM 
IRANKARATE,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
TAKZIMA AYMANE 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
TAKZIMA AYMANE 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
TAKZIMA AYMANE 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FEHER PETER 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
JALILIAN SINA 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
JALILIAN SINA 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
MESKINI ALI 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MESKINI ALI 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
MESKINI ALI 
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
MURADOV HASAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
SAVIN ILIA 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
SAVIN ILIA 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
SAVIN ILIA 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 07:48:16 CEST +02:00)