Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:03:33 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ZIPENCO GARI 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • KHALEGHPANAH AMIR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIYAZATO KOTA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • LARROCHE JESUS 
    ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • LAMA SONAM 
    KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TAS SAMI 
    NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HUANG TZU-HENG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENABED IMAD 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • KALISTYI DAVYD 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • SANDOVAL CAMILO 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ESTRADA ARTURO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUFRESNE VINCENT 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ESTRADA ARTURO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HADJ ALI NIDHAL 
    TEAM OF TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • RODRIGUEZ MOYANO ALEJANDRO 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RAMIC ELVIS 
    SHOCKNESS SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HADJ ALI NIDHAL 
    TEAM OF TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    #BROSETEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JINESTA ALEX 
    KEN SHIN KAN OF FLORIDA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CHIEH LIANG-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ROHNER LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • DEVEAU RILEY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CHIEH LIANG-CHENG 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • NAOTO SAGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LAMA SONAM 
KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB,NEP
Country Score
NEP 0
STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CHIEH LIANG-CHENG 
UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:03:33 CEST +02:00)