Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2015 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-11 03:01:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • ABDELKARIM BOUAMERIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 8
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Chakroun Mohamed 
    kayin club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Mayers Perry 
    perry,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Jiménez Jiménez José Antonio 
    JVIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HEIMANN ALEXANDER 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Dasoul Michael 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FERNANDES CLOVIS 
    USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ESTRADA ARTURO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Ferreira Pedro 
    CKSP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SEMENTSOV VITALII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ABBADI FAYCAL 
    SKA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDELKARIM BOUAMERIA 
    FAK,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Jiménez Jiménez José Antonio 
    JVIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FERNANDES CLOVIS 
    USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SEMENTSOV VITALII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Tkebuchava David 
    Georgian club Sodani,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SANTANA DAVID 
    VST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • McLarney Andrew 
    V A,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Abbasov Nijat 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ALAJMI MESFER 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • AZOUZ KEVIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • De Leo Vincenzo 
    ASD METROPOLITAN KRT BR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pavlov Emil 
    mkd,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MARSHAM ROSS 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • SZEBENI JOZSEF 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 8
  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SANTANA DAVID 
    VST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALAJMI MESFER 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • AZOUZ KEVIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Harris Chris 
    LKK,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SANTANA DAVID 
    VST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Madadov Rustam 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Gómez García Matías 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Bernardo João 
    SCP,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DEL RIO LUNA CESAR 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • vital brandon 
    TKC 44,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Lopes Johan 
    CSAHR,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Lidegaard Casper 
    SPD ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Mustafayev Jeyhun 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Bowen Jamie 
    WKU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Zamorano Merino Miguel 
    KSPC,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOVANDSHAHRYARI MOHAMMED 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • joassy pierric 
    fudoshin,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Gómez García Matías 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • vital brandon 
    TKC 44,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Lopes Johan 
    CSAHR,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bowen Jamie 
    WKU,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • joassy pierric 
    fudoshin,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • joassy pierric 
    fudoshin,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Hatamov Suleyman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Bannister Dean 
    Shindo Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • TAVARES LOPES Kévin 
    C.A.M,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GALAN FUENTES IBAN 
    CEM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Junior Jamilson 
    C D A,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • ANAYA JAIME 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOS,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • ZHYVKO ROMAN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KRONSTEIN BALINT 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MURTISHI SHABAN 
    KKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 8
  • OUCHKIR HASSAN 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Hatamov Suleyman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • TAVARES LOPES Kévin 
    C.A.M,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    KOS,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZHYVKO ROMAN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MURTISHI SHABAN 
    KKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • CHEUNG KWAN LOK 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Hatamov Suleyman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • VASTOLA ANTONIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZHYVKO ROMAN 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Hatamov Suleyman 
    AZE NKF,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ALI MOHAMED 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Mathieu Ross 
    DKDF,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Spitsin Sergey 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Chakroun Mohamed 
kayin club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ABDELKARIM BOUAMERIA 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 7
ABDELKARIM BOUAMERIA 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 8
ABDELKARIM BOUAMERIA 
FAK,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
Farzaliyev Firdovsi 
AZE NKF,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MARESCA LUCA 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARESCA LUCA 
FIJLKAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ALI MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ALI MOHAMED 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Bernardo João 
SCP,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Gómez García Matías 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Gómez García Matías 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Mathieu Ross 
DKDF,GBR
Country Score
GBR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-11 03:01:42 CEST +02:00)