Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2020 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 12:47:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • RUIZ FRANCISCO PEDRO RAFAEL 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • NAVARRETE VALDOVINO ALEXANDER ESTEBAN 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    JMGYM,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 6
  • MYRATDURDYYEV SELIM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SANTIBAÑEZ RIVERA RICARDO 
    ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE KARATE IV REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • CABELLO DANY 
    DANYCABELLO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    ASKA CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • QIN JIAJUN 
    CHN-BEIJING TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • STANKUNAS GABRIEL 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KANG JAEHYUK 
    JMGYM,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • CABELLO DANY 
    DANYCABELLO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • QIN JIAJUN 
    CHN-BEIJING TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ESCOBAR BAEZ JOSE ALONSO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • SEYITGULYYEV ARZUV 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ESCOBAR BAEZ JOSE ALONSO 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FLORES COMPARAN RYAN FERNANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ESCALANTE AMADO 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • JARA VICTOR 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • TAS SAMI 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • YALKABOV BAYRAM 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON. 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ROSALES ROJAS FELIX 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • SINNATO PADILLA ANGELO 
    ASOCIACION SHITO RYU SHOBUKAI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • PAZMIÑO KEVIN ANDRES 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FLORES COMPARAN RYAN FERNANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 6
  • JARA VICTOR 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ROSALES ROJAS FELIX 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • JARA VICTOR 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2
SANTIBAÑEZ RIVERA RICARDO 
ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE KARATE IV REGION,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
CABELLO DANY 
DANYCABELLO,USA
Country Score
USA 1
CABELLO DANY 
DANYCABELLO,USA
Country Score
USA 0
CABELLO DANY 
DANYCABELLO,USA
Country Score
USA 5
INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
ECUADOR,ECU
Country Score
ECU 0
CABELLO DANY 
DANYCABELLO,USA
Country Score
USA
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
FLORES COMPARAN RYAN FERNANDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
JARA VICTOR 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-31 12:47:22 CEST +02:00)