Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2020 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:33:13 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BOISSERON MILTON 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • EL BEQQAL BRAHIM 
    SHOTOKAN KARATÉ ALÉSIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • MESKINI ALI 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 4
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 0
EFIMENKO STEPAN 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SAGO NAOTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
BROSE DOUGLAS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:33:13 CET +01:00)