Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2020 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-04 02:23:32 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GAMALELDIN SAAD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GAMALELDIN SAAD 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • JARA VICTOR 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HASANEN YEHIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    JOVANNI MARTINEZ,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 2
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
ARIFI ORGES 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB
ARIFI ORGES 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-04 02:23:32 CEST +02:00)