Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:47:09 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRAIK ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOPES JOHAN 
    COMITÉ SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DES HAUTS DE RUEIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • SMILKOVSKI STOLE 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
KALNINS KALVIS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
VESELI FAHIK 
OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 4
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
DULOVIC NENAD 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:47:09 CEST +02:00)