Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:41:28 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ALASSIRI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • SAGO NAOTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HONG KONG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MARCHESE SAMUELE 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALHARBI ABDULLAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 12
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 3,4
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
ALBASHER SAUD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
SPITZ LUCA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
SPITZ LUCA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
ASSADILOV DARKHAN 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ARIFI ORGES 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 2
RUIZ FRANK 
EL PATIO,USA
Country Score
USA 0
RUIZ FRANK 
EL PATIO,USA
Country Score
USA 4
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ABOEITTA KARIME 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:41:28 CEST +02:00)