Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:55:25 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OGANNISYAN YURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OGANNISYAN YURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SHAQRAH OMAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OGANNISYAN YURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ADA OGUZHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • IDRIZI ABDURAHIM 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TAS SAMI 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • EFIMENKO STEPAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • MELEKHIN OLEG 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KRASNOV MAKSIM 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ARIFI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • UHNICH IHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 10
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • NASYROV RADMIR 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 9
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
Repechage Pool 3,4
ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
OZDEMIR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
ALPYSBAIR KAISAR 
KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
ARIFI ORGES 
ARIFI,ALB
Country Score
ALB 2
PAVLOV EMIL 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD
PAVLOV EMIL 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:55:25 CEST +02:00)