WKF Senior World Championships 2021 - Dubai
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SHRESTHA BIJAY 
    NEPAL,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • ZOKIROV KOMILJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHRESTHA BIJAY 
    NEPAL,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • ISLAM MD ALAMIN 
    BANGLADESH,BAN
    Country Score
    BAN 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ZOKIROV KOMILJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • GU JU YEONG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • MATHIEU ROSS 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • CHUA SHENG DA 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 2
  • RASHID RAHAND 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GU JU YEONG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 7
  • MATHIEU ROSS 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • UCHINO SHOTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GU JU YEONG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • ABDULLA BANDER 
    BAHRAIN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • KHAN MURAD 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • FORERO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • JINESTA ALEX 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SINDHYA GAURAV 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • SAIYASOMBAT PURIS
    THAILAND,THAKF
    Country Score
    4
  • FLUSK DYLAN ROMANO 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 13
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • SINDHYA GAURAV 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SPITZ LUCA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • RADOJEVIC MILOS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABOU ETTA KARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KHANI AMIR 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 6
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KHANI AMIR 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 2
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • JARA VICTOR 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 6
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • THEOPEMTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • QUEZADA ANDRE 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 6
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • AAL-THANI ABDULLAH 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 0
  • THUO JOHN 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 3
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • MELYOKHIN OLEG 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • HUANG CHUN-HSIEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 11
  • SEYITGULYYEV ARZUV 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KHANI AMIR 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 1
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • AKBAROV RAFAEL 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • THUO JOHN 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 6
  • HUANG CHUN-HSIEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 4
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • PAZMINO KEVIN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 5
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • BERTHON ENZO 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TAMSE NIKLAS 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 1
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 1
GU JU YEONG 
REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 2
GU JU YEONG 
REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
Country Score
KOR 2
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
JINA ABDEL ALI 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
JINA ABDEL ALI 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 2
LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OGANNISIAN IURIK 
RKF,RKF
Country Score
RKF 2
OGANNISIAN IURIK 
RKF,RKF
Country Score
RKF 1
OGANNISIAN IURIK 
RKF,RKF
Country Score
RKF
BERTHON ENZO 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-22 03:02:45 CEST +02:00)