WKF World Senior Championships 2014 - Male Kumite -60 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 20:38:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • VIJF PHILIPUS 
    SUR,SUR
    Country Score
    SUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • NTUNGANE ESPOIR 
    RWA,RWA
    Country Score
    RWA 0
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SURYADI SURYADI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 6
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • HARRIS CHRISTOPHER JAMES 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • LAZO DENNIS 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ISMAIL KHALED 
    JOR,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRL,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TAOUSSI MOHAMMED 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ANTIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RAJAKUMAR GOVINASH 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • LEE CHUN HO 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGOUDJIL SOFIANE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LAMA SUNIL 
    NEP,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • BOUAMRIA ABDELKRIM 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • CHONG WAI LON 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MALONE BRANDON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SAJJAD KAABAWI 
    IRQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 5
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MBA MINTSA DANY DIEUDONNE 
    GAB,GAB
    Country Score
    GAB 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ALJUMA SAMI 
    BRN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HUBNER ANDRAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • OKORO DEVISLAS JUMAEL 
    CGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SAJJAD KAABAWI 
    IRQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 1
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KAYA AYKUT 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GUPTA ANIKET 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • ASLANI SHEMSI 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MACAALAY JAYSON RAMIL 
    PHI,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • LIDEGAARD CASPER 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MUSLIC EDIN 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ARAGA SHINTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SARDOR FAYZULLAEV 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • RICHARDS LUKE 
    WAL,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARG,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • SHABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUW,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • ALY MOHAMED GAMAL 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ARAGA SHINTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • SARDOR FAYZULLAEV 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • KOLARI JONI 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ALY MOHAMED GAMAL 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEO,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ARAGA SHINTARO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALY MOHAMED GAMAL 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • ALY MOHAMED GAMAL 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GONSALVES JESSE 
    TRI,TRI
    Country Score
    TRI 0
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 10
  • CHAN DEREK 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • AZZOUZI NADER 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • SOSA NORBERTO JEANCARLOS 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    SMR,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • SHALWAN ABDULLA 
    QAT,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 1
  • SOFFIA MIGUEL 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • HEIMANN ALEXANDER 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • AL MALKI EMAD 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • KALNINS KALVIS 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • RENDON LLANOS ANDRES 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • MARTINEZ JOVANNI 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALB,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SEMENTSOV VITALI 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BERENS GEOFFREY 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OKORO DEVISLAS JUMAEL 
CGO,CGO
Country Score
CGO 0
KAYA AYKUT 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
KAYA AYKUT 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
KAYA AYKUT 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
MARESCA LUCA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS
PAVLOV EMIL 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GONSALVES JESSE 
TRI,TRI
Country Score
TRI 0
AL MALKI EMAD 
KSA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
AL MALKI EMAD 
KSA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 4
LEE JI HWAN 
KOR,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
LEE JI HWAN 
KOR,KOR
Country Score
KOR 1
MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI
SEMENTSOV VITALI 
UKR,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 20:38:17 CEST +02:00)