Karate1 Premier League - Fujairah 2022
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • SALAMA MALEK 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • Country Score
  • ABOEITTA KARIME 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • TAS SAMI 
    T A S,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • TAS SAMI 
    T A S,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW
SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
KUWAIT,KUW
Country Score
KUW 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
JINA ABDEL ALI 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 03:03:54 CEST +02:00)