Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    DARIS,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • HUSEYNOV SULTAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 8
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MAMMADLI HUSEYN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • Country Score
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • TAS SAMI 
    T A S,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    T A S,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • EDARI OUSSAMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
EDARI OUSSAMA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
IMRICH DOMINIK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:35:27 CEST +02:00)