EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • MEZIANE RAYAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BOJIC MATIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • WABER KJETIL 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DRABEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 8
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • XAVIER JOSE 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DRABEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PAMFIL VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • HOSSEINI ALIREZA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • PAMFIL VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
WABER KJETIL 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
RUMENJAK NOA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
VESELI FAHIK 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SELMANI ALBINOT 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 10
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:27:05 CEST +02:00)