Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MADINABEITIA GOÑI IOSU 
    SAIOA KARATE TALDEA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TAS SAMI 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PRADO ROMAN JESUS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOSHI VARUN KUMAR 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TAS SAMI 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • WABER KJETIL 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CAMACHO ROMERO JONATHAN 
    KARATE TOLETVM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MEZIANE RAYYAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAMACHO ROMERO JONATHAN 
    KARATE TOLETVM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DE FALCO DAVID 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEFANYUK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HOSSENI ALIREZA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NAGY MÁTÉ 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PAPETTAS PANAGIOTIS 
    LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SAVIN ILIA 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBBA DANIELE 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUÑOZ COLL LUIS 
    TOT ESPORT CALVIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOGHMI MARWANE 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GUZMAN PEREZ ADRIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SAVIN ILIA 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CLAVER SANZ RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • MUÑOZ COLL LUIS 
    TOT ESPORT CALVIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GUZMAN PEREZ ADRIAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MARTINEZ GARCIA RUBEN 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CLAVER SANZ RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ZAMORANO MERINO MIGUEL 
    C.D KYODAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • MELIAN BORIS 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIARTE PASTOR DAVID 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MERKINE EDGARD 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • HALSALL ANTHONY 
    NEIL HALSALL,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • LIARTE PASTOR DAVID 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BLAUM ELWANE 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LIARTE PASTOR DAVID 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BLAUM ELWANE 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • LIARTE PASTOR DAVID 
    CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
MEZIANE RAYYAN 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
MEZIANE RAYYAN 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MEZIANE RAYYAN 
CSMP KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
CAMACHO ROMERO JONATHAN 
KARATE TOLETVM,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
DE FALCO DAVID 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DE FALCO DAVID 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BISACCIA LUIGI 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BISACCIA LUIGI 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MUÑOZ COLL LUIS 
TOT ESPORT CALVIA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
CLAVER SANZ RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
CLAVER SANZ RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
LUCIANO CARMINE 
A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LUCIANO CARMINE 
A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 23:59:29 CET +01:00)