Karate1 Series A - Athens 2023
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KE GRIFFIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCAROLA GABRIEL 
    ASD FC MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPANOUDIS LOUKAS 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MALIQI LUAN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BISACCIA LUIGI 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KE GRIFFIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RUIZ FRANCISCO PEDRO 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 3
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • SPANOUDIS LOUKAS 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BOKAS EVANGELOS 
    ATHLODRASI HERAKLIO AC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MALIQI LUAN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • XAVIER JOSÉ 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • RUIZ FRANK 
    EL PATIO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RUIZ FRANCISCO PEDRO 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • SPANOUDIS LOUKAS 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MALIQI LUAN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • TORNACI ERHAN 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TAKZIMA AYMANE 
    TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PRADO ROMAN JESUS 
    FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEKTESHI MERGIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ALAJMI FAHED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUGOŠ ADAM 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • EL YAZIDI BILAL 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VRAILAS MARKOS-AGGELOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ALAJMI FAHED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUIN 
    KARATE CLUB MARTIAL MILANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUIZ DIEGO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CSÖPPÜ BENCE 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MESSIS MEHDI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • HUSIC BENJAMIN 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ROSENLIND VIKTOR 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ZENELAJ LIRIDON 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VRAILAS MARKOS-AGGELOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ALAJMI FAHED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • RUIZ DIEGO 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HUSIC BENJAMIN 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LANDI MATTEO 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • ALAJMI FAHED 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AKÇIN CAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GAHAN DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLAD PAMFIL 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS 
    IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AKÇIN CAN 
    İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NAKAJIMA-WU BRANDON 
    SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SWITALSKI DOMINIK 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VAULTIER ROMAIN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • NASCIMENTO RAFAEL 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BOUKOUS NADIR 
    CONSTANTINE,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • BAHTIJARI USAME 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • PALAZZO SIMONE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GHAZOUANI YASSIN 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GENTILE SAMUELE 
    ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOUKOUS NADIR 
    CONSTANTINE,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • BOUKOUS NADIR 
    CONSTANTINE,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • KORKMAZ FURKAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRASNIQI MUJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAGY MÁTÉ 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KORKMAZ FURKAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOLENTINO JOSEPH 
    REIGIKAI SKIF LAS VEGAS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HEIDARI REZA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • PETROVIC MILOS 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MIRI YASSIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KORKMAZ FURKAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • FALCO ENZO 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MIRI YASSIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KORKMAZ FURKAN 
    SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • BISACCIA ANDREA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
MALIQI LUAN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
TIMMER ERIC 
SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
TAKZIMA AYMANE 
TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ABDELMALKI ANASS 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
VLAD PAMFIL 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
SWITALSKI DOMINIK 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country Score
POL 0
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GENTILE SAMUELE 
ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
HALICI MERT 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
DASOUL MICHAEL 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:17:23 CET +01:00)