EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOJIC MATIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • PAMFIL VLAD 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHRISTENSEN MADS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GAHAN DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GAHAN DAVID 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • CSOPPU BENCE 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • HEIDARI REZA 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 4
  • NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HEIDARI REZA 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 0
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RIBEIRO JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DRABEK MARTIN 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RIBEIRO JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RIBEIRO JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
NASTEV TODOR 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
GEHTBARG RONEN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
FILIPOV NIKITA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
DAY ETHAN SHAUN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
RIBEIRO JOAO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 5
RIBEIRO JOAO 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 5
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HAAS FLORIAN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 7
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:40:27 CET +01:00)