Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2016
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Petkov David
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
Ibrahim Ünsal
SBKD,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Petkov David
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
7
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
CSUC,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Tkebuchava David
GNKF,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
SAMDAN ERAY
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Alakbarli Tural
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED
JOR,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
GÜNER OKAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ROHNER LUCA
SKF NT,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
filiz gökhan
ibbsk,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SAHIN CUNEYT
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
KAYA AYKUT
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SEMENTSOV VITALII
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Iancu EMIL
CS Dinamo Bucuresti,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
Abdurrahim Kartal
GSK,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Petkov David
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SAMDAN ERAY
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Alakbarli Tural
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
GÜNER OKAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
KAYA AYKUT
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Abdurrahim Kartal
GSK,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SAMDAN ERAY
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Alakbarli Tural
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
8
Abdurrahim Kartal
GSK,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Alakbarli Tural
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Mustafayev Jeyhun
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
CORNEA CRISTIAN IONUT
CLUB,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Karimi Mahdi
AZET,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Verdican Güven
Sariyer,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Mustafayev Jeyhun
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Karimi Mahdi
AZET,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
DEMIR SUKRU ONUR
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Pavlov Emil
mkd,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
ALBASHER SAUD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
Akyildiz Enes
Basaksehi,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
SELVAM PREM KUMAR
MAS,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
4
Toprak Akkaya
canakkale,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
MACAR TOLGA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Gurbanov Ulvi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
TASOGLU OKKES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Nikolovski Goran
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
8
Hasan Delibas
GSK,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Karimi Mahdi
AZET,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
Pavlov Emil
mkd,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
ALBASHER SAUD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
MACAR TOLGA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Nikolovski Goran
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Karimi Mahdi
AZET,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
AL MALKI EMAD
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ALHARBI ABDULLAH
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
filiz gökhan
ibbsk,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Abdurrahim Kartal
GSK,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Farzaliyev Firdovsi
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Alakbarli Tural
AZE NKF,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
Toprak Akkaya
canakkale,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
MACAR TOLGA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MACAR TOLGA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
MACAR TOLGA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
UKF,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
GULER EYUP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:14:25 CET +01:00)