WKF Senior World Championships 2023 - Budapest
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • MIRI YASSIN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ SANCHEZ RAUL BLADIMIR 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIBEIRO JOAO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • HSU LI-WEI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GONZALEZ SANCHEZ RAUL BLADIMIR 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MELYOKHIN OLEG
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
    Country Score
    1
  • HEIDARI REZA 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 1
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • PEREZ WILMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KISS ANDRAS LASZLO 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SELMANI ALBINOT 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MELYOKHIN OLEG
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
    Country Score
    4
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GEHTBARG RONEN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • BOUZAKRI BILAL 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ARI SAPUTRA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • HAMILL ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ARI SAPUTRA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • LACHICA JOHN CHRISTIAN 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • MUEKTHONG SIWAKON 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • STANOJEVIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ALBASHER SAUD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TIMMER ERIC 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • TOUDJA KESSE IYE 
    CHAD,CHA
    Country Score
    CHA 0
  • MESKINI ALI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KALVANS DENISS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ATAJANOV RASUL 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ DE EULATE ALEX 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MUEKTHONG SIWAKON 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MESKINI ALI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BROSE DOUGLAS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • MESKINI ALI 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AL BATRANI IDRIS 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 0
  • GARCIA KURT 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • ABILDGAARD RASMUS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUZIMURODOV SARDOR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AL BATRANI IDRIS 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 2
  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • TAS SAMI 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • WILSON JOBY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • PALMA MORA REINIER 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • NASTEV TODOR 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • SALMI ALAEDDINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHI LEILEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KPADONOU MARTIAL 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 2
  • TOLENTINO JOSEPH 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THUO JOHN 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 11
  • CALLINI MICHELE 
    SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TOLENTINO JOSEPH 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • POWER HIEU 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • DRABEK DANIEL 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 11
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • THUO JOHN 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • KAN TREVOR 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • BOJIC MATIJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 6
  • RECINOS PEDRO 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 2
  • FORERO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • OGANNISIAN IURIK
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • RUMENJAK NOA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NOORI NEMATOLLAH 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • KAN TREVOR 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • FORERO JUAN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DUJAKOVIC PAVLE 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SELVAM PREM KUMAR 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HEIDARI REZA 
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
Country Score
RKT 1
MELYOKHIN OLEG
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
Country Score
7
MELYOKHIN OLEG
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
Country Score
7
MELYOKHIN OLEG
INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 2,AIN-2
Country Score
0
NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 3
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
IMRICH DOMINIK 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CRESCENZO ANGELO 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 11
SALMI ALAEDDINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
ABOUKORA AMR ALAA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SHI LEILEI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
SAMDAN ERAY 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 16:31:52 CET +01:00)